Ortregister (G - G)

Gammelbo
  Matzdotter, Anna (1667-1730)
  Persson, Hans (1661-1745)

Gammelbyn
  Mellin, Andréas (-1742)

Gaundal, Norge
  Bertilsdatter, Beret Maria (1857-)
  Bertilsdatter, Ingeborg-Anna (1852-)
  Eriksdatter, Ann (1860-)
  Eriksdotter, Karen (1872-)
  Eriksen, Andreas (1864-)
  Eriksen, Peder (1859-1859)
  Eriksen, Peter (1866-)
  Gaundal, Gyda Irene (1909-)
  Gaundal, Johanna G (1902-)
  Jensdatter, Ida (1880-1915)
  Jönsson, Birger (1879-)
  Vaag Gaundal, Mina Jörgine (1905-)
  Vaag, Anne Jörgensdatter (1855-)
  Vaag, Erik Jörgensen (1864-)
  Vaag, Gollaug Jörgensdatter (1867-)
  Vaag, Ingeborg Jörgensdatter (1860-)
  Vaag, Jörgen Konrad Eriksen (1911-)
  Vaag, Kristianna Jörgensdatter (1863-)
  Vaag, Lars Jörgensen (1858-)
  Vaag, Ole Jörgensen (1854-)
  Vaag, Peder Jörgensen (1857-)

Genvalla, Frösö (Z)
  Silver, Gustav Leonard (1895-1986)

Gevsjön, Åre (Z)
  Egglund, Johan Olof Johansson (1893-1973)

Gideå (Y)
  Jonasson, Britt Inger Maria (1922-)
  Jonasson, Jonas (1874-1946)
  Jonasson, Karl Yngve Valdemar (1908-1972)
  Jonsson, Sixten Johan Bertil (1910-1997)
  Sehlin, Bror Leonard (1900-1929)

Gillberga (S)
  Andersson, Lydia Martina (1896-1976)

Gilleråsen, Sunne (Z)
  Holmgren, Erik Pålsson (1784-1857)

Gilleråsen, Undersåker (Z)
  Hedin, Olof Olofsson (1839-1868)
  Hedman, Erik Olofsson (1846-1932)
  Hedman, Jonas Olofsson (1774-)
  Hedman, Olof Jönsson (1704-1772)
  Jonsdotter, Sigrid (1707-1786)
  Olofsson, Henrik (1771-1850)

Gimdalen, Nyhem (Z)
  Henriksson, Milda Johanna (1893-1960)

Gjefsjöen, Norge
  Nilsdatter, Ingeborg Anna (1834-)
  Olsdatter, Anna (1885-)
  Olsdatter, Birgitte (1876-)

Gjeldsås, Norge
  Sivertsen Hellem, Hans (1745-)

Gjevsjöen, Snåsa, Norge
  Gjevsjöen, Ole Nilsen (1827-)
  Olsdatter, Birgitta (1860-1864)
  Olsdatter, Stenetta (1863-)

Goffstown, NH, USA
  Annis, Betsey (1843-)

Gomolien, Norge
  Olsen, Otto (1897-)

Granberget, Tåsjö (Z)
  Edlund, Brita Erika (1844-1937)

Granbo, Ås (Z)
  Lööf, Olof Persson ()

Griggs County, ND, USA
  Johansson, Lars (1842-1936)

Grimsbacka, Umeå landsförs (AC)
  Winblad von Walter, Lars (1736-1820)

Grimsta, Undersåker (Z)
  Jacobsson, Anna Helena (1886-1949)

Grubban, Kall (Z)
  Jonsson, Jöns (1670-1753)
  Jönsdotter, Brita (1715-1787)
  Malmsten, Märta Helena (1858-1947)

Grundsunda (Y)
  Nordlinger, Hilma (1884-1947)

Grundsunda prästgård, Grundsunda (Y)
  Wattrang, Elisabeth (1745-1831)

Grundvald, Norge
  Storvuku, Lars Pedersen (1792-1882)

Grusåsen, Oviken (Z)
  Hammarström, Sven Andersson (17..-1789)

Gruvan, Skinnskatteberg (U)
  Persdotter, Anna (1709-)
  Persson, Anders (1705-)
  Persson, Samuel (1706-)

Grythyttan (T)
  Eriksson, Olof (1894-1967)

Gråsjön, Kall (Z)
  Fredrickson, Alma Kristina (1897-)
  Jonsdotter, Karin (1716-1750)

Gräftan, Åre (Z)
  Jonsson, Johan Magnus (1842-1905)

Gräfte, Mattmar (Z)
  Andersson, Nils (1661-1691)
  Mårtensdotter, Kerstin (1690-1727)

Grängshytta, Hjulsjö (T)
  Eriksson, Anna Elisabeth (1772-1811)

Gränna (F)
  Lindher, Josef Harry Natanael (1903-1996)

Gräsmark (S)
  Sundkvist, Magnus Olsson (1858-1935)

Gräsö (C)
  Eriksson, Serafia Elisabet (Lisa) (1890-1974)
  Malmsten, Albert Birger (1920-1991)
  Malmsten, Albert Persson (1887-1972)

Grötom, Kall (Z)
  Andersdotter, Gertrud (1721-1801)
  Andersdotter, Lucia (1709-1776)
  Andersson, Jöns (1628-1723)
  Andersson, Olof (1711-1787)
  Bengtsdotter, Anna (1778-1853)
  Bergdahl, Nils Eriksson (1844-)
  Eriksdotter, Rebecca (1696-1782)
  Jönsdotter, Anna Märta (1884-)
  Jönsdotter, Golu (1667-1737)
  Jönsdotter, Ingeborg (1879-)
  Jönsdotter, Märet (1889-)
  Jönsson, Anders (1670-1754)
  Olofsdotter, Ingeborg (1744-1800)
  Olofsson, Bengt (1746-)
  Persdotter, Gertrud (1666-1750)
  Westerberg, Kristina Andersdotter (1852-)

Gudding, Verdal, Norge
  Essing, Magnus Andersson (1752-1772)

Gudmundrå (Y)
  Danielsdotter, Sofia (1662-1739)
  Eriksson, Per (-1651)
  Israelsdotter, Karin (1660-1743)
  Israelsdotter, Sofia (1732-1830)
  Larsdotter, Barbro (1693-1774)
  Larsson, Israel (1684-1737)
  Larsson, Lars (1646-1725)
  Sahlin, Hulda Katarina (1895-1977)
  Strand, Signe Maria (1897-)
  Söderlind, Gustaf Adolf (1887-1959)

Gunnarskog (S)
  Svanberg, Emil (1857-1939)

Gurresta gård, Vassunda (C)
  Plantin, Zacharias (1727-1799)

Gustad, Norge
  Knutsdotter, Ane (1828-1859)

Gustafs gruva, Fröå gruva, Åre (Z)
  Welamsson, Henrik (1752-1789)

Gustav Vasa (AB)
  Cederblom, Birgit Karin Maria (1911-)
  Jacobsson, Ingrid Majvor (1928-1989)
  Nöjd, Folke (1922-1977)
  Sandelin, Elsa Alfrida (1886-1970)

Gåje, Hallen (Z)
  Jeppsson, Nils (1608-1696)
  Nilsson, Jacob (1661-1702)
  Nyman, Eric Jacobsson (1685-1765)

Gåndalen, Kall (Z)
  Jönsdotter, Elisabeth (1838-1920)
  Olofsdotter, Ingeborg (1834-)
  Persson, Olof (1801-1837)

Gånälven, Kall (Z)
  Andersdotter, Elise (1883-1965)
  Andersdotter, Gunborg (1872-1895)
  Andersdotter, Kerstin (1862-)
  Andersdotter, Stina (1867-1876?)
  Andersson, Anders (1874-1953)
  Andersson, Johan (1864-)
  Andersson, Kristina Stefansdotter (1892-1940)
  Andersson, Petter (1877-1948)
  Andersson, Stefan (1859-1931)
  Gaundal, Anton Elias Stefansson (1887-1959)
  Gaundal, Johan Stefansson (1889-1955)
  Olofsson, Göran (1830-)
  Olsdatter, Olea (1862-1937)
  Stefansson, Gustav Adolf (1898-1973)
  Stefansson, Ola (1884-1963)
  Stefansson, Petter (1902-1975)
  Stefansson, Stefan (1895-)

Gåxsjö (Z)
  Bohman, Gudrun Maria Johanna (1919-1982)

Gäddvik, Luleå landsförsamling
  Renhorn, Maria Brita (1707-1779)
  Renhorn, Mattias (1713-1749)
  Renhorn, Nils (1709-1763)

Gällivare
  Burman, Bo (1904-1974)
  Lalander, Karin Amalia (1905-1987)
  Lalander, Per Gustav (1912-1994)
  Olsson, Hulda Emilia (1909-1985)

Gärdslöv (M)
  Olsson, Malte (1899-1983)

Gävle
  Björnsson, Nils ()
  Gestricius, Petrus Olai (1530-1607)
  Hagström, Amanda (Amy) Gustava (1893-1984)
  Johansson, Alfhild (1874-1954)
  Kenicia, Barbara (1590-1622)
  Millgårdh, Oskar (1889-1962)
  Nieurenius, Olaus Petri (1580-1645)
  Plantin, Petrus (-1757)

Gävle lasarett
  Sundell, Jacob Arnold (1873-1925)

Gävle Maria (X)
  Jacobsdotter, Marta Elisabet (1902-1986)

Gävle Staffan (X)
  Nilsson, Karin Elisabeth (1913-)

Göteborg
  Bagge, Johanna Catharina (1740-)
  Johansson, Alfhild (1874-1954)
  Leijon, Hedvig Thyra Alfhild (1902-1987)
  Nilsson, Nils Olof (1898-1962)

Göteborgs Haga (O)
  Persson, Selma Ingeborg (Bojan) (1924-1997)

Göteborgs Karl Johan (O)
  Andersson, Gerda Emilia (1897-1977)

Göteborgs Masthugg (O)
  Mandorf, Erik Gustaf (1906-1989)

Götene (R)
  Fransson, Ragnhild Anina (1907-1978)

" - A B - B C - D E - E F - F G - G H - H I - K L - L M - M N - N O - O P - R S - S T - T U - U u - V W - V Y - Y Å - Å Ä - Ö

Framställd 2001-04-05 11:59:07 av DISGEN version 8.0